IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL BROWN SUGAR HAM GLAZE, ORIGINAL BROWN SUGAR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brown sugar
vinegar
mustard seed
salt
natural hickory smoke flavor
turmeric
spices and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
brown sugar (contains molasses), vinegar, mustard seed, salt, natural hickory smoke flavor, turmeric, spices and ascorbic acid.
UPC
041695307746
Created by
Steve