IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL CHEESE SNACKS, ORIGINAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yucca starch
cheese
milk
salt and rennet
eggs
artificial colors
tartrazine
eggs
Full Ingredient List
yucca starch, cheese, (milk, salt and rennet), eggs, artificial colors, (fd&c yellow # 5), contains tartrazine, milk, egg.
UPC
7702489001006
Created by
Steve