IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK RINDS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fried pork skins and salt
Full Ingredient List
fried pork skins and salt.
UPC
041331049351
Created by
Steve