IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK CRACKLIN' CURLS, ORIGINAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fried out pork fat attached skin and salt

Full Ingredient List

fried out pork fat with attached skin and salt.

UPC

041331049177
Created by Steve