IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK CRACKLIN' CURLS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fried out pork fat
attached skin and salt
Full Ingredient List
fried out pork fat with attached skin and salt.
UPC
041331049184
Created by
Steve