IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL CHIMICHURRI MARINADE, CONDIMENT, BBQ & DIPPING SAUCE, ORIGINAL CHIMICHURRI vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
garlic
parsley
soybean oil
vinegar
salt
crushed red pepper
spices
oregano and less than 0. xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
garlic, parsley, soybean oil, vinegar, salt, crushed red pepper, spices, oregano and less than 0.1% xanthan gum.
UPC
185544000010
Created by
Steve