IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL DIJON MUSTARD, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mustard seeds
vinegar
salt
potassium metabisulphite
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
water, mustard seeds, vinegar, salt, potassium metabisulphite, citric acid.
UPC
0077916220907
Created by
Steve