IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
dextrose
corn syrup
gum base
artificialflavors
artificial color
corn starch
bht
Full Ingredient List
sugar, dextrose, corn syrup, gum base, artificialflavors, artificial color (fd&c red 3), corn starch, bht (to maintain freshness).
UPC
059642932590
Created by
Steve