IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL EMPOWER BAR, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
all natural almond butter
organic hemp hearts
organic sunflower seeds
organic pumpkin seeds
organic unsweetened shredded coconut
organic coconut nectar
avocado oil
cage-free egg
organic pea protein
organic cinnamon
himalayan sea salt
vanilla extract
monk fruit powder
Full Ingredient List
all natural almond butter, organic hemp hearts, organic sunflower seeds, organic pumpkin seeds, organic unsweetened shredded coconut, organic coconut nectar, avocado oil, cage-free egg, organic pea protein, organic cinnamon, himalayan sea salt, vanilla extract, monk fruit powder
UPC
860001881004
Created by
Steve