IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL ENTERTAINMENT CRACKERS, ORIGINAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid high oleic canola oil soybean oil tbhq and citric acid sugar corn syrup salt malted barley syrup baking soda monocalcium phosphate sodium sulfite natural flavor enzymes

Full Ingredient List

enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), high oleic canola oil and/or soybean oil with tbhq and citric acid for freshness, sugar, corn syrup, contains 2% or less of: salt, malted barley syrup, leavening (baking soda, monocalcium phosphate), sodium sulfite, natural flavor, enzymes.

UPC

021600105346
Created by Steve