IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL FERMENTED DAIRY PROBIOTIC vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
skim milk powder
whey protein concentrate
active cultures of l
acidophilus cl1285
skim milk powder
caseilbc80r and l
rhamnosus clr2
Full Ingredient List
water, skim milk powder, whey protein concentrate, active cultures of l. acidophilus cl1285, l. caseilbc80r and l. rhamnosus clr2.
UPC
626608000770
Created by
Steve