IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR KETCHUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
distilled vinegar
salt
garlic
onion
spices
stevia leaf extract
cane alcohol
Full Ingredient List
water, tomato paste, distilled vinegar, salt, garlic, onion, spices, stevia (water, stevia leaf extract, cane alcohol)
UPC
860002339801
Created by
Steve