IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL FRYING OIL, ORIGINAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil peanut oil dimethylpolysiloxane an antifoam agent

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, peanut oil dimethylpolysiloxane, an antifoam agent, added

UPC

031851060387
Created by Steve