IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL GOAT'S MILK CARAMEL CAJETA, ORIGINAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

goat's milk cane sugar agave syrup and sodium bicarbonate

Full Ingredient List

goat's milk, cane sugar, agave syrup and sodium bicarbonate.

UPC

737621300010
Created by Steve