IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL GOURMET HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

aged cayenne red peppers distilled vinegar water salt garlic lemon juice concentrate celery salt onion spices cayenne pepper

Full Ingredient List

cayenne pepper sauce (aged cayenne red peppers, distilled vinegar, water, salt, garlic), lemon juice (water, lemon juice concentrate), celery salt, garlic, onion, spices, cayenne pepper.

UPC

079208050001
Created by Steve