IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL GRANOLA BUTTER, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gluten-free oats
flax
olive oil
maple syrup
coconut oil
cinnamon
salt
allspice
cardamom
ginger
rosemary extract
Full Ingredient List
gluten-free oats, flax, olive oil, maple syrup, coconut oil*, cinnamon, salt, allspice, cardamom, ginger, rosemary extract
UPC
850023066022
Created by
Steve