IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL GUACAMOLE MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatillos chile peppers avocado oil onion lime juice cilantro garlic sea salt turbinado citric acid and spices

Full Ingredient List

(all natural) tomatillos, chile peppers, avocado oil, onion, lime juice, cilantro, garlic, sea salt, turbinado (pure cane sugar), citric acid and spices.

UPC

852064000232
Created by Steve