IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL HORCICE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mustard seed
sugar
vinegar
salt
seasoning extract
Full Ingredient List
water, mustard seed, sugar, vinegar, salt, seasoning extract.
UPC
8594000771333
Created by
Steve