IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL-MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE ORGANIC SALSA, ORIGINAL - MEDIUM vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic tomatoes organic tomato juice citric acid organic onions organic jalapeno peppers organic sugar salt organic vinegar natural flavor organic cilantro water organic garlic powder organic spices xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

organic tomatoes (organic tomatoes, organic tomato juice, citric acid), organic onions, organic jalapeno peppers, organic sugar, salt, organic vinegar, natural flavor, organic cilantro, water, organic garlic powder, organic spices, xanthan gum.

UPC

044276082087
Created by Steve