IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL MULTIGRAIN POP CAKES, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
rice flour
water
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
unbleached: wheat flour, rice flour, water & sea salt.
UPC
855654004047
Created by
Steve