IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL ORGANIC NITRO COLD BREW COFFEE, ORIGINAL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coffee

Full Ingredient List

cold brewed coffee (water, coffee)

UPC

641160660095
Created by Steve