IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL PLANTAIN STRIPS, ORIGINAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

plantains corn oil cotton seed oil or sunflower oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

plantains, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: corn oil, cotton seed oil or sunflower oil) and salt.

UPC

041331049344
Created by Steve