IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL PREMIUM NATURAL ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
aloe vera pulps
fructose syrup,sugar
citric acid
calcium lactate
sodium citrate
gellan gum
vitamin c
sucralose
,stevia
,aloe flavor
Full Ingredient List
water, aloe vera pulps(gel)(30%), fructose syrup,sugar, citric acid(e330), calcium lactate(e327), sodium citrate(e331), gellan gum(e418), vitamin c(e300), sucralose(e955),stevia(e960),aloe flavor.
UPC
5999886049065
Created by
Steve