IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL PREMIUM SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
seasoning
salt
dextrose
extractives of sage
black pepper and ginger
bha
proplyl gallate
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pork, water, seasoning, (salt, dextrose, flavorings [extractives of sage, black pepper and ginger], bha, proplyl gallate, citric acid).
UPC
078742280165
Created by
Steve