IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
cane sugar
modified tapioca starch
alkali
salt
carrageenan
maltodextrin
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, cane sugar, modified tapioca starch. contains less than 2% of cocoa (processed with alkali), salt, carrageenan, maltodextrin, natural flavors.
UPC
073491520005
Created by
Steve