IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk sugar modified tapioca starch alkali salt carrageenan maltodextrin natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, sugar, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of cocoa (processed with alkali). salt, carrageenan, maltodextrin, natural flavors.

UPC

073491203007
Created by Steve