IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL RECIPE CREAMY OATS, ORIGINAL RECIPE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
steel cut oats
water
cane sugar
rolled oats
eggs
natural flavor
salt
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, steel cut oats, water, cane sugar, rolled oats, contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavor, salt.
UPC
073491100030
Created by
Steve