IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE PANCAKE MIX, ORIGINAL RECIPE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole wheat flour corn flour unbleached wheat flour oats coconut oil enzymes dextrose monocalcium phosphate sodium bicarbonate salt

Full Ingredient List

whole wheat flour, corn flour, unbleached wheat flour, oat milk powder (oats, coconut oil, enzymes), dextrose, monocalcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate, salt.

UPC

850016092052
Created by Steve