IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE POTATO & WHEAT CRISP, ORIGINAL RECIPE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flour canola oil corn starch wheat flour niacin iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid sugar monosodium glutamate salt oat fiber soy lecithin dried worcestershire sauce inegar

Full Ingredient List

potato flour, canola oil, corn starch, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar. contains 2% or less of: monosodium glutamate, salt, oat fiber, soy lecithin, dried worcestershire sauce (vinegar,

UPC

016000145238
Created by Steve