IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE RICE PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk rice cane sugar eggs salt natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, rice, cane sugar. contains less than 2% of eggs, salt, natural flavors.

UPC

073491580054
Created by Steve