IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, ORIGINAL RECIPE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

partially skimmed milk rice sugar liquid whole egg salt natural flavours

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: partially skimmed milk, rice, sugar, liquid whole egg, salt, natural flavours.

UPC

073491083029
Created by Steve