IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE TAPIOCA PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk cane sugar modified tapioca starch egg whites modified tapioca starch natural flavors salt annatto extract

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, cane sugar, tapioca, egg whites, modified tapioca starch. contains less than 2% of natural flavors, salt, annatto extract (color).

UPC

073491530004
Created by Steve