IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE TAPIOCA PUDDING SNACK CUPS, ORIGINAL RECIPE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk sugar modified tapioca starch egg whites modified tapioca starch natural flavor salt annatto extract

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: reduced fat milk, sugar, tapioca, egg whites, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% of natural flavor, salt, annatto extract (color).

UPC

073491302007
Created by Steve