IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE JUMBO TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour high fructose corn syrup citric acid artificial flavor red 3 blue 1 yellow 5 red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 3, blue 1, yellow 5 (tartrazine), red 40.

UPC

041364544243
Created by Steve