IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE JUMBO TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
high fructose corn syrup
citric acid
artificial flavor
red 3
blue 1
yellow 5
red 40
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 3, blue 1, yellow 5 (tartrazine), red 40.
UPC
041364544243
Created by
Steve