IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL SPARKLING SPRING WATER, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated spring water
Full Ingredient List
carbonated spring water.
UPC
041331040099
Created by
Steve