IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL STYLE TZATZIKI MEZZE DIPS, ORIGINAL STYLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured cream nonfat dry milk enzyme cucumber cultured skim milk garlic sea salt citrus fiber dill weed natural flavor distilled vinegar

Full Ingredient List

yogurt (cultured cream, nonfat dry milk. enzyme), cucumber, cultured skim milk, garlic, sea salt, citrus fiber, dill weed, natural flavor, distilled vinegar.

UPC

044276067374
Created by Steve