IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL SUGAR BEET SYRUP vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar beets

Full Ingredient List

sugar beets

UPC

4000412010808
Created by Steve