IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE COCONUT MILK CARAMELS, ORIGINAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic coconut water soluble tapioca fiber allulose prebiotic fiber ethyl alcohol vanilla bean extractives sea salt sunflower lecithin monk fruit

Full Ingredient List

organic coconut milk (organic coconut, water), soluble tapioca fiber, allulose, prebiotic fiber, vanilla extract (water, ethyl alcohol, vanilla bean extractives), sea salt, sunflower lecithin, monk fruit.

UPC

810053800003
Created by Steve