IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL TOSTONES CHIPS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh plantains
palm oil and sea salt
Full Ingredient List
fresh plantains, palm oil and sea salt.
UPC
041331049047
Created by
Steve