IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL WITH SEA SALT CHICKPEA CHIPS, ORIGINAL WITH SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chickpea flour
white rice flour
potato starch
sea salt
expeller pressed sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
chickpea puffs (chickpea flour, white rice flour, potato starch, sea salt), expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
824295140117
Created by
Steve