IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cassava
corn oil
cotton seed oil or sunflower oil
and salt
Full Ingredient List
cassava, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: corn oil, cotton seed oil or sunflower oil) and salt.
UPC
041331049412
Created by
Steve