IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORO VERDE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green manzanilla whole olives water salt flavour enhancer monosodium glutamiate e-621 citric acid e-330

Full Ingredient List

green manzanilla whole olives, water, salt flavour enhancer; monosodium glutamiate e-621, acidulant: citric acid e-330.

UPC

8414564250023
Created by Steve