IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORTEGA, FIRE ROASTED WHOLE GREEN CHILES, MILD vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green chilies water salt citric acid calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

green chilies, water, salt, citric acid, calcium chloride.

UPC

039000010115
Created by Steve