IS IT VEGAN?
Is OVEN-READY PASTA, LASAGNE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
durum semolina
durum nutrients
niacin
iron
thiamin
riboflavin
folate
Full Ingredient List
durum semolina, durum nutrients, (niacin, iron, thiamin, riboflavin, folate)
UPC
041331039512
Created by
Steve