IS IT VEGAN?
Is OVEN ROASTED DELUXE ALMONDS. CASHEWS. PECANS. & PISTACHIOS MIXED NUTS SNACK PACKS, OVEN ROASTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
cashews
pecans
pistachios
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, cashews, pecans, pistachios, sea salt.
UPC
070690275989
Created by
Steve