IS IT VEGAN?
Is OVEN ROASTED GARLIC MEDIUM TUSCAN RED CALABRIAN PEPPER SAUCE, OVEN ROASTED GARLIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
calabrian hot chili peppers
salt
sunflower seed oil
red wine vinegar
garlic
water
extra virgin olive oil
Full Ingredient List
calabrian hot chili peppers, salt, sunflower seed oil, red wine vinegar, garlic, water, extra virgin olive oil
UPC
860440000202
Created by
Steve