IS IT VEGAN?

Is OVEN ROASTED GARLIC PEPPER SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

calabrian hot chili peppers salt sunflower seed oil red wine vinegar garlic water extra virgin olive oil

Full Ingredient List

calabrian hot chili peppers, salt, sunflower seed oil, red wine vinegar, garlic, water, extra virgin olive oil

UPC

860440000202
Created by Steve