IS IT VEGAN?
Is OVEN ROASTED NEVER FRIED WHOLE CASHYEWS, OVEN ROASTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: cashews, sea salt.
UPC
070690273299
Created by
Steve