IS IT VEGAN?
Is OVEN ROASTED SKINLESS BONELESS TURKEY BREAST WITH BROTH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey breast meat
turkey broth
or less salt
sugar
carrageenan
sodium phosphate
vinegar
Full Ingredient List
turkey breast meat, turkey broth, contains 2% or less salt, sugar, carrageenan, sodium phosphate, vinegar.
UPC
042222492365
Created by
Steve